Sunday, September 23, 2018
» News

» Playoffs 2018

» Team Registration Form

» Waiver Form

» League News

» Teams

» League Policies

» Suspensions

» Player Search

» League Forum

» Spare Goalie List

» Contact

 
Will the Flames make the playoffs?
Yes
No

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
James  Rae
G
The Rangers   The Rangers
Division 3
3
Leo Rahey
S
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 2
4
Marc Rancourt
S
Beefcakes   Beefcakes
Division 1
6
Trent Rapuanu
G
Puck Pimps   Puck Pimps
Division 4
7
Trent Rapuanu
S
Puck Pimps   Puck Pimps
Division 4
8
Patrick Rathwell
F
  Precision Drillers
Division 4
9
Duncan Raymond
S
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 2
10
Kevin Read XX
S
Beefcakes   Beefcakes
Division 1
12
Leslie Reddon
G
Beefcakes   Beefcakes
Division 1
14
Leslie Reddon
G
  Twine Ticklers
Division 1
15
Kyle Redmond
F
The Freeze   The Freeze
Division 3
21
Matt Reid
S
Lamplighters   Lamplighters
Division 1
22
Trevor Reid
S
Ducks   Ducks
Division 1
23
Tyler Reid
D
Ducks   Ducks
Division 1
24
Corey Reid XX
G
 Moose   Moose
Division 4
25
Travis Reschny
F
  Precision Drillers
Division 4
26
James Rhynold
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
27
Blake Richards
F
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
31
Kyle Riggs
S
TC Pipehawks   TC Pipehawks
Division 2
34
Jason Risi
G
 Moose   Moose
Division 4
35
Mark Roberge 'A'
S
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
36
Cory  Roberts
G
Prairie Baard Whalers   Prairie Baard Whalers
Division 3
38
Kyle Roberts XX
S
Prairie Baard Whalers   Prairie Baard Whalers
Division 3
39
Tyler Roberts XX
G
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
42
Dillon Robinson
S
  New Jori Devils
Division 1
43
Kelly Robinson
S
Golden Hawks   Golden Hawks
Division 2
44
Kelly Robinson
S
Nordiques   Nordiques
Division 1
47
Brandon Robson
S
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
49
Aaron Rodatz
F
  Precision Drillers
Division 4
50
Jeff Rodych
D
Sultans   Sultans
Division 3
51
Adrean Roefse
S
  Twine Ticklers
Division 1
54
Will Rollans
G
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
55
James Romao
D
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
56
Derek Root
F
 Moose   Moose
Division 4
57
Braden Rose "A"
F
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
58
Ed Ross
S
Warriors   Warriors
Division 4
59
Jay Ross
S
Prairie Baard Whalers   Prairie Baard Whalers
Division 3
63
Jeremy Routhier 'A'
F
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
68
Jake Rukholm
S
TC Pipehawks   TC Pipehawks
Division 2
71
Greg Rutherford
S
Sultans   Sultans
Division 3
73
Taylor  Rye XX
G
The Freeze   The Freeze
Division 3



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
at
12:30 PM  -   OP
at
2:00 PM  -   OP
at
3:30 PM  -   OP

Division 2
at
8:45 PM  -   GB

Division 3
at
7:15 PM  -   GB
at
10:15 PM  -   GB

Division 4
at
11:00 AM  -   OP



| News | Playoffs 2018 | Team Registration Form | Waiver Form | League News | Teams | League Policies | Suspensions | Player Search | League Forum | Spare Goalie List | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Southern Alberta Senior Men's Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software