Sunday, September 23, 2018
» News

» Playoffs 2018

» Team Registration Form

» Waiver Form

» League News

» Teams

» League Policies

» Suspensions

» Player Search

» League Forum

» Spare Goalie List

» Contact

 
Will the Flames make the playoffs?
Yes
No

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
Dare Mably
S
Golden Hawks   Golden Hawks
Division 2
3
Jake Mably
S
Golden Hawks   Golden Hawks
Division 2
4
Finndlay MacDermid
S
Prairie Baard Whalers   Prairie Baard Whalers
Division 3
7
Brian MacDonald
S
  Black Swan Capitals
Division 4
9
Jeremy Macdonald
G
  Outbreak
Division 2
11
Kyle Macdonald
S
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 2
13
Riley Macdonald XX
S
  New Jori Devils
Division 1
14
Brendon Macdougall
S
The Freeze   The Freeze
Division 3
17
Dan MacEachern
D
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 2
18
Neil Mackay
F
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
19
Doug Maclean
S
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
20
Duncan Maclean
S
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
24
Tom Macleod XX
S
Chiefs   Chiefs
Division 4
27
Jon MacMillan
G
Beefcakes   Beefcakes
Division 1
30
Jeff MacPhee
S
Savages   Savages
Division 3
33
Kevin Magowan
S
Puck Hogs   Puck Hogs
Division 2
35
Sean Makowecky
D
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
36
Chris Maloney
S
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
38
Cary Mamer
S
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
40
Ian Mandry
S
  Precision Drillers
Division 4
41
Shawn Manery
S
  Twine Ticklers
Division 1
42
Jarret Mann
S
Chiefs   Chiefs
Division 4
46
Joel Manson XX
S
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
47
Tim Manual XX
G
Beefcakes   Beefcakes
Division 1
48
Shayne Mapletoft XX
S
TC Pipehawks   TC Pipehawks
Division 2
49
Eric Marchuk
S
  New Jori Devils
Division 1
51
Chris Markiewicz
S
Beefcakes   Beefcakes
Division 1
53
Paul Marsh XX
G
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 2
54
J Marshall XX
G
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
59
Kyle Martin
S
Prairie Baard Whalers   Prairie Baard Whalers
Division 3
63
Ryan Martin 'A'
S
Savages   Savages
Division 3
66
Ryan Mason
S
Ducks   Ducks
Division 1
69
Duncan Mathers XX
G
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
71
Alex Matthews
LW
  Seamen
Division 4
73
Mike Mauro
F
  Black Swan Capitals
Division 4
77
Denis Mayer 'A'
S
Warriors   Warriors
Division 4
78
John McAllister
S
Sultans   Sultans
Division 3
79
Dan McArthur
S
Warriors   Warriors
Division 4
85
Pete McCarthy
S
Last Best Dirty Birds   Last Best Dirty Birds
Division 3
86
Kyle McClinton
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
87
Matt  McCormick
S
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 2
88
Leighton Mcdade
F
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
94
Brendan McElroy
S
Lamplighters   Lamplighters
Division 1
99
Jason McGovern
S
The Rangers   The Rangers
Division 3
100
Joel McInnis 'A'
S
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 2
102
Matt McIntyre
S
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 2
103
Peter McIntyre 'A'
S
Puck Hogs   Puck Hogs
Division 2
106
Devon McKay
S
  Seamen
Division 4
107
Eric Mckay
S
 Moose   Moose
Division 4
108
J McKay XX
S
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
111
Sean McKelvey XX
S
  Black Swan Capitals
Division 4
112
Nick Mcknight
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
114
Blaine Mclaughlin
S
  Precision Drillers
Division 4
116
James McLean
F
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
118
Andrew Mclean XX
S
Savages   Savages
Division 3
120
Gabe McLeod
G
The Rangers   The Rangers
Division 3
121
Jeff Mcleod
F
 Moose   Moose
Division 4
122
Gabriel Mcloed XX
G
Prairie Baard Whalers   Prairie Baard Whalers
Division 3
124
Loulter McMannis
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
128
Riley McRae
S
Golden Hawks   Golden Hawks
Division 2
129
Scott Mcrea XX
S
  Black Swan Capitals
Division 4
130
Larry Medeves XX
S
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
133
Mark Melanson
S
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
135
Chris Mele
S
Chiefs   Chiefs
Division 4
138
Phillip Mercer XX
S
  New Jori Devils
Division 1
140
Josh Merrick
G
  Precision Drillers
Division 4
143
Jean Francois Metras
S
Nordiques   Nordiques
Division 1
144
Jeff Metzger
S
Nordiques   Nordiques
Division 1
146
Jeff Meunier
S
Beefcakes   Beefcakes
Division 1
147
Damion Miah
S
Nordiques   Nordiques
Division 1
150
Eric Miller
S
DC Corp Extreme   DC Corp Extreme
Division 2
151
Eric  Miller
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
153
Jason Miller
S
Puck Pimps   Puck Pimps
Division 4
155
Sean Miller
S
Puck Pimps   Puck Pimps
Division 4
156
Brandon Mills
G
Lamplighters   Lamplighters
Division 1
157
Tyler Mills
S
Prairie Baard Whalers   Prairie Baard Whalers
Division 3
158
Matty Milsom
S
The Rangers   The Rangers
Division 3
160
Jerod Minshell
D
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
161
Jay Mitchell
G
Prairie Baard Whalers   Prairie Baard Whalers
Division 3
162
Jay Mitchell
G
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
163
Jack Moddle
G
  Outbreak
Division 2
165
Robert Moffatt
S
Puck Hogs   Puck Hogs
Division 2
167
Darin Molberg
F
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
168
James Moller 'A'
S
The Rangers   The Rangers
Division 3
169
Brad Monaco 'A'
S
  Twine Ticklers
Division 1
177
Kris Moore
G
Ducks   Ducks
Division 1
178
Kris Moore
S
Ducks   Ducks
Division 1
180
Trevor Moore
G
  New Jori Devils
Division 1
182
Pete  moore XX
S
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
183
Rod Moore XX
S
Beefcakes   Beefcakes
Division 1
184
David Morabito
S
DC Corp Extreme   DC Corp Extreme
Division 2
185
MIke Moran
S
Savages   Savages
Division 3
187
Tyler Morgan
S
Lamplighters   Lamplighters
Division 1
188
Jordan Morgan XX
S
  Black Swan Capitals
Division 4
189
Sterling Mork
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
190
Tim Morrish
S
The Freeze   The Freeze
Division 3
194
Shaun Morrison XX
G
Warriors   Warriors
Division 4
195
Kyle Mossfield XX
S
  Seamen
Division 4
198
W Muir XX
S
The Freeze   The Freeze
Division 3
200
Morgan Munro
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
201
Ryan Munro
S
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
206
Dylan Murray
S
The Rangers   The Rangers
Division 3
207
Keith Murray 'A'
S
Chiefs   Chiefs
Division 4
208
Kevin Murray 'C'
S
The Rangers   The Rangers
Division 3
209
Spencer Murray XX
S
Chiefs   Chiefs
Division 4
210
Allan Myette
S
DC Corp Extreme   DC Corp Extreme
Division 2



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
at
12:30 PM  -   OP
at
2:00 PM  -   OP
at
3:30 PM  -   OP

Division 2
at
8:45 PM  -   GB

Division 3
at
7:15 PM  -   GB
at
10:15 PM  -   GB

Division 4
at
11:00 AM  -   OP



| News | Playoffs 2018 | Team Registration Form | Waiver Form | League News | Teams | League Policies | Suspensions | Player Search | League Forum | Spare Goalie List | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Southern Alberta Senior Men's Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software