Friday, October 20, 2017
» News

» Playoffs 2017

» Team Registration Form

» Waiver Form

» League News

» Teams

» League Policies

» Suspensions

» Player Search

» League Forum

» Spare Goalie List

» Contact

 
Will the Flames make the playoffs?
Yes
No

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
Mark Labrecque
S
Chiefs   Chiefs
Division 4
3
Justin Labrie
S
  Last Best Dirty Birds
Division 3
4
Mark Ladouceur
S
Puck Pimps   Puck Pimps
Division 4
6
Todd Lafontaine XX
G
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
8
Kevin Laidre
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 1
9
Francois Lajeunesse
S
TC Pipehawks   TC Pipehawks
Division 2
10
Matt Lalonde XX
S
Rockies   Rockies
Division 3
18
Madison Large
G
Savages   Savages
Division 3
19
McKenzie Large
S
Puck Hogs   Puck Hogs
Division 2
21
Dylan Larsen XX
S
  Seamen
Division 4
30
Mike Lavender
S
  Black Swan Capitals
Division 4
32
Ryan  Laverty 'C'
S
Puck Hogs   Puck Hogs
Division 2
34
Brad Laviolette XX
S
Rockies   Rockies
Division 3
37
Rogie Lebine XX
S
  Seamen
Division 4
38
Shawn LeDrew
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
39
Calvin Lee
S
The Freeze   The Freeze
Division 2
40
Jeff Lee
S
  Twine Ticklers
Division 1
41
Mark Leeder 'C'
D
Golden Hawks   Golden Hawks
Division 2
42
David Lees
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
43
Matt Lefly
S
Sultans   Sultans
Division 3
45
Doug Leier
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
47
P Lennox
S
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
48
Brad Lenz 'A'
S
Lamplighters   Lamplighters
Division 1
49
Shaun Lenz 'C'
S
Lamplighters   Lamplighters
Division 1
50
Kevin Lenzin XX
S
TC Pipehawks   TC Pipehawks
Division 2
51
Evan Leonard
S
  Black Swan Capitals
Division 4
52
Bruce Leonard 'A'
S
Puck Hogs   Puck Hogs
Division 2
53
Phillip LePage
S
  Last Best Dirty Birds
Division 3
54
Doug Lester
S
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
56
Josh Leung 'A'
S
  Seamen
Division 4
57
Dan Levesque
S
The Freeze   The Freeze
Division 2
58
Barry Lewis
S
  Timberwolves
Division 2
59
James Lewis
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
62
Jeff Lewis 'A'
D
  Precision Drillers
Division 4
63
Sean Lilley
S
Rockies   Rockies
Division 3
65
Ryan Lister XX
F
Ducks   Ducks
Division 1
69
Scott Little XX
S
Rockies   Rockies
Division 3
71
Ryan Loach
S
Rockies   Rockies
Division 3
74
Rick Lockhart XX
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
75
Jimmy Logan
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
76
Matt Loiseau
S
  Last Best Dirty Birds
Division 3
78
Danny Long
G
 Moose   Moose
Division 4
79
Tyler Longeau XX
S
Rockies   Rockies
Division 3
81
Mike Lopston
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
82
Nick Loran
G
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
86
Jesse Louden
S
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
87
Cale Louden 'A'
S
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
90
Steve Luft
S
Puck Pimps   Puck Pimps
Division 4



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
No Games Scheduled



| News | Playoffs 2017 | Team Registration Form | Waiver Form | League News | Teams | League Policies | Suspensions | Player Search | League Forum | Spare Goalie List | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and Southern Alberta Senior Men's Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software