Friday, September 21, 2018
» News

» Playoffs 2018

» Team Registration Form

» Waiver Form

» League News

» Teams

» League Policies

» Suspensions

» Player Search

» League Forum

» Spare Goalie List

» Contact

 
Will the Flames make the playoffs?
Yes
No

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
2
Mark Labrecque
S
Chiefs   Chiefs
Division 4
3
Justin Labrie
S
Last Best Dirty Birds   Last Best Dirty Birds
Division 3
4
Cory Lachuk XX
S
Sultans   Sultans
Division 3
5
Mark Ladouceur
S
Puck Pimps   Puck Pimps
Division 4
7
Todd Lafontaine XX
G
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
8
Matt  Lafrance
S
Nordiques   Nordiques
Division 1
10
Kevin Laidre
Schoon Dogg's   Schoon Dogg's
Division 2
11
Francois Lajeunesse
S
TC Pipehawks   TC Pipehawks
Division 2
15
Geoff Lambert
S
Ducks   Ducks
Division 1
17
Colton Lamore
G
Prairie Baard Whalers   Prairie Baard Whalers
Division 3
23
Madison Large
G
Savages   Savages
Division 3
24
McKenzie Large
S
Puck Hogs   Puck Hogs
Division 2
26
Dylan Larsen
S
  Seamen
Division 4
35
Mike Lavender XX
S
  Black Swan Capitals
Division 4
37
Ryan  Laverty 'C'
S
Puck Hogs   Puck Hogs
Division 2
41
Blake  Lawrey
S
Warriors   Warriors
Division 4
43
Shawn LeDrew
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
44
Jeff Lee
S
  Twine Ticklers
Division 1
45
Mark Leeder 'C'
D
Golden Hawks   Golden Hawks
Division 2
46
David Lees
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
47
Matt Lefly
S
Sultans   Sultans
Division 3
49
Doug Leier
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
51
P Lennox
S
Green Basterds   Green Basterds
Division 3
52
Brad Lenz 'A'
S
Lamplighters   Lamplighters
Division 1
53
Shaun Lenz 'C'
S
Lamplighters   Lamplighters
Division 1
54
Kevin Lenzin
S
TC Pipehawks   TC Pipehawks
Division 2
55
Evan Leonard
S
  Black Swan Capitals
Division 4
56
Bruce Leonard 'A'
S
Puck Hogs   Puck Hogs
Division 2
57
Phillip LePage
S
Last Best Dirty Birds   Last Best Dirty Birds
Division 3
58
Doug Lester
S
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
60
Josh Leung 'A'
S
  Seamen
Division 4
61
Dan Levesque
S
The Freeze   The Freeze
Division 3
62
Lloyd Lew
S
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
64
James Lewis
S
  Big Foots
Division 4
67
Jeff Lewis 'A'
D
  Precision Drillers
Division 4
68
Cody L'Hirondelle
S
Pilsner Barley Kings   Pilsner Barley Kings
Division 4
78
Rick Lockhart
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
79
Jimmy Logan
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
80
Matt Loiseau
S
Last Best Dirty Birds   Last Best Dirty Birds
Division 3
82
Danny Long
G
 Moose   Moose
Division 4
83
Kevin Long XX
S
The Freeze   The Freeze
Division 3
86
Mike Lopston
S
Greywolf Pirates   Greywolf Pirates
Division 4
90
Jesse Louden
S
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
91
Cale Louden 'A'
S
Side Shows   Side Shows
Division 2
94
Steve Luft
S
Puck Pimps   Puck Pimps
Division 4



View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Division 4
No Games Scheduled



| News | Playoffs 2018 | Team Registration Form | Waiver Form | League News | Teams | League Policies | Suspensions | Player Search | League Forum | Spare Goalie List | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Southern Alberta Senior Men's Hockey League
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software